League Table

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Rochdale Hornets3300786
2Barrow Raiders3201535
3Toulouse Olympique XIII22001224
4Keighley Cougars3210484
5London Skolars3210204
6Doncaster3210184
7Newcastle Thunder311143
8York City Nights1100162
9Gloucestershire All Golds3120-112
10Oxford3030-362
11North Wales Crusaders3120-412
12South Wales Scorpions3120-602
13Coventry Bears3120-892
14Hunslet Hawks3030-520
15Hemel Stags2020-1000

First Team

Thanks to our Sponsors!