League Table

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Rochdale Hornets870117015
2Keighley Cougars761022012
3Doncaster86205612
4Toulouse Olympique XIII650125411
5Barrow Raiders852115211
6York City Nights6411969
7Newcastle Thunder7421249
8London Skolars7430118
9North Wales Crusaders8341-147
10Hunslet Hawks8350-366
11Gloucestershire All Golds6150-602
12Coventry Bears7160-1912
13South Wales Scorpions7160-2142
14Oxford8080-2180
15Hemel Stags7160-2500

First Team

Thanks to our Sponsors!